JOIN THE FUN!

Experience Life Beyond School

After school activities with a wide range of variety, professional trainers and friendly members.
Find a club that suits your interest NOW!



icon
icon

MILLENIUM SWIMMING CLUB

Frequency Day & Time Fee
Registration Monthly
Once a week Monday - Friday
15:00 - 18:00 (regular)
200,000 450,000
Twice a week 700,000
Three times a week 1,000,000
Twice a week combine with Saturday 850,000
Once a week Saturday
6:00 - 9:00 (regular)
15:00 - 18:00 (regular)
500,000
Progressive Everyday
5:00 - 7:00 (morning session)
16:00 - 18:00 (evening session)
750,000
NOTE: There are a few additional costs from Millenium for:
- Joining Fee Rp. 300.000 - CASH
- Kickboard (Non-Plastic), Pull buoy, Swimming Fin & Hand Paddles (for competitive levels only). This should be paid directly to the club.

Before you sign up, please arrange your placement test & practice schedule first to:
Ibu Kathrine 08129797375
Email: kathrine.mna@gmail.com
Afterward, you can fill in the registration form.

Late fee: 50.000 (after date 10 every month) with or without reminder by email, members have to pay on time.
Leave fee: 200.000 (for zero attending)

Any complaint and input for millennium please contact Ibu Kathrine by WhatsApp or email only.
icon

ITF TAEKWON-DO CLUB

Frequency Day & Time Fee
Registration Monthly
Online Monday Online Classes


04:00 - 05.00
(Kindy - Grade 2)
(Grade 3 - Above)
200,000 400,000
NOTE:

* There is an additional cost from ITF Taekwon-Do Club for uniform Rp. 350.000 for Kindy/Junior School Students and Rp. 375.000 for Senior School Students/Adults. This should be paid directly to the club.
* All training sessions are for 60 minutes.
* Late fee: 50.000 (after date 10 every month) with or without reminder by email, members have to pay on time.
* Leave fee: 100.000 (for zero attending)

icon
icon
icon

AGAPE BADMINTON CLUB

Frequency Day & Time Fee
Registration Monthly
Once a week Wednesday
01:00 PM - 05:30 PM

Saturday
08:00 AM - 11:00 AM
200,000 400,000
Twice a week 600,000
NOTE:

* All training sessions are for 90 minutes.
* Bring your own racket
* There is an additional cost from Agape Badminton Club for uniform Rp. 165.000. This should be paid directly to the club.
* Late fee: 50.000 (after date 10 every month) with or without reminder by email, members have to pay on time.
Leave fee: 100.000 (for zero attending)

icon

CREATIVKIDS EDUCATION (LEGO & ROBOTICS CLUB)

Frequency Day & Time Fee
Registration Termly
1 month (Wednesdays 1 hour/ once a week) K1 - K3
Creativity Level (1 hour)
Wednesdays
(13:00 - 14:00)
200,000 700,000
1 month (Wednesdays - 1,5 hours/ once a week) Grade 1 - 3
Construction Level (1,5 hours)
Wednesdays
(13:00 - 14:30)
800,000
1 term (wednesdays - 2 hours/ once a week) Grade 4 - High School
Robotic Level (2 hours)
Wednesdays
(13:00 - 15:00)
900,000
NOTE: There is another additional cost from CreativKids Education for worksheet and CK bag Rp. 250.000. This should be paid directly to the club.
All activities will be in B 209 Classroom
icon
icon
icon

JACPA GYMNASTIC CLUB

Frequency Day & Time Fee
Registration Monthly
Once a week (1 hour) K1
Wednesdays
11:00-12:00
200,000 495,000
Once a week (1 hour) K2-K3
Wednesdays
12:30 - 13:30 pm
495,000
Online Grade 1 - 2
Wednesdays
1:45 - 2:45 pm
495,000
1 month (Wednesdays 1 hour/ once a week) Grade 3-6
Wednesdays
2:50 - 3:50 pm
495,000
NOTE:

* All training sessions are for 60 minutes.
* Late fee: 50.000 (after date 10 every month) with or without reminder by email, members have to pay on time.
* Leave fee: 100.000 (for zero attending)
icon

ENGINEERING FOR KIDS

Frequency Day & Time Fee
Registration Termly
10x meetings per term Thursday
(K3 - grade 2) 13:30 - 14:30
Zoom Online Platform
200,000 1,500,000
10x meetings per term Thursday
(Grade 3 - 6) 14:45 - 15:45
Zoom Online Platform
1,500,000
icon
icon
icon

SMART ACADEMY

Frequency Day & Time Fee
Registration Termly
5x meetings per term Saturday (the location is in B209 classroom)
08:30 - 11:30
200,000 2,500,000
5x meetings per term Saturday (the location is in B209 classroom)
12:00 - 15:00
2,500,000
NOTE:

* Payment per term (5 sessions)
* All sessions are for 3 hours
* Free registration fee for SPH students (only for new members)

icon

EDF LALIGA ACADEMY

Frequency Day & Time Fee
Registration Monthly
Once a week Wednesday 3-5pm 200,000 800,000
Once a week Saturday 8-10am 800,000
Twice a week Wednesday 3-5pm
and
Saturday 8-10 am
1,400,000
Compulsory Joining Fee Rp 750.000,-
(including 1 set jersey & 1 string bag LaLiga)

Registration Fee Rp. 200.000,-
(Free Registration for SPH Student)

Leave Fee Rp. 100.000,- per month
Late Fee Rp. 50.000,- (for payment after 10 of each month)

SPECIAL DISCOUNT 15% MARCH 2020 for first time registration and 2 months payment
Once a week 2 months payment= Rp 1.360.000
(15% Discount From Rp. 1.600.000)
Twice a week 2 months payment= Rp 2.380.000
(15% Discount From Rp 2.800.000)
icon
icon
icon

CODING BEE

Frequency Day & Time Fee
Registration Monthly
Term-Online (10 Times Once a Week) Monday 1.30-2.30 PM (K3-G2) 200,000 1,450,000
Term-Online (10 Times Once a Week) Monday 3.30-4.30 PM (G3-G6) 1,450,000
Monday 1.30-2.30 PM (K3-G2)
Monday 3.30-4.30 PM (G3-G6)
icon

HAPPY TUMMY HAPPY FAMILY COOKING CLUB

Frequency Day & Time Fee
Registration Monthly
Once a week-Online Friday 4-5PM (K3-G6) 200,000 520,000
Rp. 200.000 Joining Fee paid to Ms. Vandena, including 1 Cookbook worth Rp 900.000 (optional)
icon

Words From Our Member